Tuesday, February 20, 2018

I AM LEGENDARY PALOOZIAN OF THE MONTH!!!

HEY GUYZZZ GUESS WHAT! GUESS WHAT! GUESS WHAT!!! I AM LEGENDARY PALOOZIAN OF THE MONTH FOR MY OWNER VIOLET'S BLOG THE ANIMAL JAM LEGENDARY PALOOZA! AIN'T IT AMAZING? ALWAYS GOTTA RISE AND SHINE LIKE I DO AS MY POWERFUL SELF:)

well... thats all i got to say. see ya.... BOX MONSTER OUT

-BOXMONSTER

Saturday, January 6, 2018

I ATE A LOT OF FRIENDZZ

HEYYO PEEPZ!! SOOZ RECENTLYSS I WAS AT A DEN OF VIOLET'S BUDDIES AND I CAME TO VISIT. Guess what happened???
I ATE EVERYONE THERE:D:D
ISN'T THAT AWESOME! Now if you see them it is them but I ate all of them and I didn't even burp them out!!

Here let's take a look:








Oh and now Box Baby has a twin named lil box.

SAY CONGRATS YALL.

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA.

MY PRECIOUS'S. BOX MONSTERS ARE TAKING OVER THE WORLDDDDDDDD.
BUT THERE IS ONLY ONE BOX MONSTER AND THAT IS ME. THE OTHERS ARE BOX BABY AND LIL BOX. THEY ARE NOT NAMED BOX MONSTER SO IT'S OKAY:D AND THEY DO NOT LOOK A LIKE. DUNNO IF THAT MAKES SENSE BUT WHATEVER..


PEEPZ PLEASE COME TO ME AND READ ZE POSTS. NO ONE READS ANY MORE AND ITS LIKE POOPZ PEOPLE... PLEASEEEE COMEE.

ANYWAYSSSSS....

BOX MONSTER OUT

HEUHEUEHUEHEUEHEUEHEUEHEEUEUHEUHEUEHEUEUEHEUEHEUEHEUEHE.
HAHAHAHAAHAHAAHAHAHAAHAHAHA
MWUAHAHA.



Sunday, December 24, 2017

MERRY CHRISTMAS FROM ME THE BOX MONSTER!!

Heyyyo jammeerssssss.

I KNOW ITS ONLY CHRISTMAS EVE buutttttt.
TOMORROW IS CHRISTMAS. 
SOOOOO...
JUST 
THOUGHT
WOULD 
SAY...

.


.
.

.
.
.
.

.
..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
..
.
.
.
.

..
.
.
.

..
.
.
.........
........




.....



........

.
.
.
.
.
.
.















































































M
E
R
R
Y

C
H
R
I
S
T
M
A
S
!
!

Hope you all have a wonderfull christmas and christmas eve with your families:)

.

ALSO WAS THIS THE LONGEST POST EVERRRRRRRR?


HOW BOUT WE MAKE IT LONGERRRRRRR?









































































OKay looks we dids it !!!! 

BYE PEEPZ. SEE YAS SOOOOOOOOOOON!!

- BOXMONSTER

OUT!

(PEACE LOVE BOXMONSTER)



Thursday, December 7, 2017

Jibberishness

heeeeeeeeeeeey.
Itssssss.
BOXXXXX
MONSTER HERESSSSSS

I have a post idea but I am not doing it today soooo.
IMA JUST MAKE A NO POINT POST THAT JUST SAY.....


JIBBERISH
JIBBERISH
JIBBERISH
JIBBERISH
JIBBERISH
JIBERISSH
JIBBERISH 
JIBERRISH
JEBIRISHSHHHHHHRULGFBHDJSOPW093P8OPSX0DF9R8TU7YSEKSOXP

YR7EDGKB,OURYGHFVNCNO;TU8FH
.

HEHE. Hope yall enjoyed that pointless post:D

- Boxmonster out

Friday, October 13, 2017

POINTLESS HALLOWEEN RELATED POST

GUYS!!! GUESS WHAT?
IT IS ALMOST HALLOWEEN FOR US PEEPZ. THAT MEANS IT'S MY TIME TO SHINE! I GET TO SCARE ALL THE LITTLE KIDS. BUT DON'T WORRY I AM A FRIENDLY MONSTER FOR THOSE OF YOU WHO DON'T KNOW. IM JUST KIDDING I WOULDN'T SCARE THE KIDS. I AINT GONNA BE A SCARY CLOWN:O ANYWAYS. DO YOU WANT TO SEE VIOLET'S AND MY DEN? AND MY HALLOWEEN COSTUME? (WHICH HASN'T CHANGED?)

GUESS WHAT? THAT WOULD BE LOTS OF WORK SO!!!!! JUST GO VISIT HER DEN NOW LIKE RIGHT NOW. ITS FRIDAY THE 13TH!!!!! AND MY OUTFIT IS STILL THE SAME. AHAHAHAHAHAHAAHAHAAHAHAHAHAHAHA.

ANYWAYS THIS POST DIDN'T GO AS PLANNED IM JUST GONNA CALL IT THE HALLOWEEN RELATED POINTLESS POST SO YEASSSSSSS.


YAASSSSSS!!!!


SEEEEEEE YOOOOOUUUUUU GUUUUYYYYSSSSSSS!!!!

BOX MONSTER OUT!

Wednesday, September 13, 2017

ADOPTING ANOTHER KID

HOYA GUYSSSSSSSS. ITS YOUR BOI BOX MONSTER HERE AGAIN.
LATELY I HAS BEEN WANTING ANOTHER KID. YEAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAH DATS RIGHT!!! 
So I will going to THE PILLOW ROOM TO ADOPT ONE:D
AIN'T THAT EXCITING?
IKR SO LET'S GO....
So I entered the pillow room and saw this cute little box baby that was like a miniature  of myself and I knew I HAD TO HIM CAUSE LIKE WHY NOT???




LOOK HE APPROVED!

LOOK WE EVEN BOTH SAY AHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA.

( I THINK HE IS SECRETLY MY SON BUT I DON'T KNOW) 

NOW I THINK I NAME HIM...
BOXMON BABY. 
CAUSE BOXMON FROM MY NAME, WHICH MAKES BOXMON BABY!!

HEUHEUHEUHEUHEUHEUHEUHEUHEUHEUHEUHEUHEUHEUHEUHEUEHEUH.
AHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAAHAHHAAHAHAHAHHAAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA.

BYEZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ UNTILZZZZZZZZ NEXTTTTTTTTTT TIMEEEEEEEEE.
- BOX MONSTER OUT


Friday, July 28, 2017

FAN ART+I MADE AN AJ ACCOUNT

HEYYOOOO PEEPZZZZZ!
So the other day I received some fan art from my ownerrrrrr.
Here it is:
AIN'T IT AMAZING PEOPLE!!!

IKR.

So today, I made an account. Don't worry I will still be playing on my owner's account when I want too but I have my own account now sooooo.... ADD ME UP @ BOXMONSTER71

IF ANYONE MAKES FAKE ONES YOU WILL BE REPORTED ASAP. 
ALSO I DID THE LAST DIGITS OF MY OWNERS USERNAME SO YOU COULD RMEMEBER BETTER:)

So...
OF COURSE I CHOSE THE GIRAFFE CAUSE I CAN'T BE BOX MONSTER WITHOUT BEING A GIRAFFE:/

Then I tried to be my user but it wouldn't let me:( IT SUCKED SO MUCH PEEPS. 

THEN I GOT A PET AND NAMED IT GOOD TOT. It's personality is fancy cause you know I am fancy. And its fav toy is a shovel and pail and its favourite food is spinach salad. BLAH. 

Thats all for today's POST. 
SEE YA SOOONZZZZZZ PEEPZ AND BESURE TO ADD ME!!!!!!!!!

- BOX MONSTER